Shops

101 NPC shops, with everything each one stocks and what it charges — the channel's own shop tables, not a copy of them.

Ali259270065
Alwyn139270027
Arturo241021100
Barun262022002
Bidiwon862090002
Bronze29110005
Bung's Mama312070001
Calypso552060007
Candy299270022
Chan489270019
Chiang509270055
Corporal Wilson312010004
Cutthroat Manny181051000
Dalsuk322090003
Delphi639201058
Don Hwang1061051001
Doofus311012004
Doran129120002
Dori872070003
Dr. Faymus241051002
Dr. Pepper322051000
Dr. San312050000
Edel the Fairy302012005
El Moth111032103
Flora the Fairy111031000
Gali221091002
Glibber302030009
Gong Gong462090001
Gumball Machine362040049
Hana342022001
Harry641021001
Hid482041002
Hui Ting869270020
Inkwell99000069
Janken29110003
Jasmin662100003
Jerry312110001
Jin Jia29110006
Karl131011000
Kiriwing241100002
Kiriyu171100001
Kok Hua299270057
Kyle169201059
Lan Ming302093002
Laya312090006
Len the Fairy251031100
Lucy511100
Luna251011100
Max862080002
Mayoren322130000
Melias1092060003
Miki379201060
Mina221001100
Miru862041003
Misky332041006
Mo189201099
Moki312070002
Momoyo59120004
Momoyo59120019
Moodie312080004

101 shops · page 1 of 2